Thánh Xàm TV YouTube channel banner
Thánh Xàm TV

Thánh Xàm TV

@thanhxamtv
Est. 2018·Vietnam·Vietnamese·~2 vids/wk
New on TrySpansa

Thánh Xàm TV is a Food & Cooking and Lifestyle YouTube creator with 925K subscribers and 208M total views. The channel covers food challenges, competitive eating, speed eating, vietnamese cuisine, street food. Active for 7 years, the channel publishes about 2 videos per week. Videos average 305K views each. Based in Vietnam, the channel's primary language is Vietnamese. YouTube channels with 500K–1M sub channels typically charge between $10,000 and $50,000 per sponsored video. Book a sponsorship directly on TrySpansa.

925,000Subscribers
682Total Videos
208,092,372Total Views
Source: YouTube Data API

Audience Insights for Thánh Xàm TV

See the data agencies & brands use to evaluate sponsorship fit

Views / Video284K
Impressions1.2M
Age Demographics
13-17
8%
18-24
35%
25-34
28%
35-44
16%
45-54
8%
55-64
3%
65+
2%
Gender Split
Male 62%Female 36%Other 2%
Core: Male 18-24
Top Countries
🇺🇸United States
28%
🇬🇧United Kingdom
18%
🇧🇷Brazil
12%
🇮🇳India
9%
🇩🇪Germany
7%
Traffic Sources
Search
34%
Suggested
24%
External
14%
Browse
12%
Content Performance
128KAvg Views
4.2%CTR
+1.2KNet Subs
3:42Watch Time
Subscriber Growth
6 mo agoToday
Device Split
Desktop
48%
Mobile
34%
Tablet
11%
TV
7%
Watch Time
8:42Avg Duration
42%Retention
2.1MHours
6.8Views/Visit
Content Type
Long-form
55%
Shorts
28%
Live
12%
Members
5%
Free · 10 seconds · No credit cardSee Thánh Xàm TV’s audience data

Niches

FoodLifestyle

About

Facebook của mình nek: 👉Ae nhớ like, subscribe và chia sẻ mạnh dùm cho Thánh Xàm, mọi người giúp Thánh Xàm đạt 1.000.000 subscribe trong tương lai nha, cảm ơn mọi người rất nhiều 👉ae muốn đóng góp ý kiến thì hãy comment phía dưới nhá, Thánh Xàm Sẽ Thực Hiện những thử thách cực bựa do ae đặt ra 👉 Ngoài ra Thánh Xàm sẽ làm ra những video Đi giúp những người có hoàn cảnh khó khăn, giúp cho xã hội này tốt đẹp hơn 👉Mọi Người Muốn Trao Đổi Với Mình Vui lòng gửi thư vào Gmail: -Lưu Ý Chúng Tôi Không Nhận Quảng Cáo! 👉© Bản quyền thuộc về Thánh Xàm Vlog 👉© Copyright by Thánh Xàm TV ☞ Do not Reup

Recent Videos

Thánh Xàm chơi trò chơi độc lạ cả team cũng phải bó tay với trò chơi này
Thánh Xàm quay trở lại với cuộc thi hãy chọn giá đúng cùng Ku Gió
Thánh Xàm tổ chức buổi tiệc đêm khuya cùng món quà của ku gió
Thánh Xàm hoá thành samurai chơi nhém trái cây nhân phẩm may mắn xem mà cười
Thánh Xàm thử thách trò chơi đóng đinh bách phát bách trúng xem mà cười
Phải có kỹ năng thượng thừa lắm mới chinh phục được trò chơi này | Thánh Xàm TV
Thánh Xàm tổ Chức buổi tiệc nướng đêm mưa cùng team lai rai
Cuộc Thi chung kết đứng cà kheo để tìm ra người chiến thắng của Thánh Xàm

Channel data updated June 2026

youtube.com/@thanhxamtv
Open

Sponsorship Pricing

This creator hasn't set their rates yet. Estimate typical rates for their niche:

Rate Calculator

TrySpansa Original

Enter your channel stats to estimate sponsorship rates.

YouTube Data API: 925,000 subscribers
Rates are TrySpansa estimates based on industry data. Not sourced from or derived from YouTube.

ROI Estimate

TrySpansa OriginalFood & Cooking
Your Data
Creator hasn't set this — enter your estimate to see projections
No rates set — enter your expected sponsorship cost
Cost per 1,000 Views
Meta Ads (Food & Beverage)$12.75
Mesha 2025
Enter views and budget above to see cost comparison
Estimated Clicks
Enter avg views above to see click estimates
Your net profit from a typical sale, after costs
Using Food & Cooking benchmark: 4.9% (Food & Beverage) · Skailama 2026
Using Food & Cooking benchmark: 1.8× /year · Beans 2021 freq × Bluecore/MobiLoud RPR
Enter avg views above to estimate conversions
Methodology & sourcesNot sourced from YouTube
Sign Up to Send a Proposal

Free · No credit card required

Estimated pricing — negotiate directly

See Thánh Xàm TV’s insightsFree · 10 seconds · No credit card