KT Sessions YouTube channel banner
KT Sessions

KT Sessions

@kt_sessions
Est. 2020·India·English·~1 vids/wk
New on TrySpansa

KT Sessions is a Tech and Business YouTube creator with 4.2K subscribers and 636K total views. The channel covers robotic process automation, rpa tools, uipath tutorials, automation anywhere, blue prism. Active for 5 years, the channel publishes about 1 video per week. Videos average 1.6K views each. Based in India, the channel's primary language is English. YouTube channels with 1K–10K sub channels typically charge between $50 and $500 per sponsored video. Book a sponsorship directly on TrySpansa.

4,240Subscribers
395Total Videos
635,906Total Views
Source: YouTube Data API

Audience Insights for KT Sessions

See the data agencies & brands use to evaluate sponsorship fit

Views / Video284K
Impressions1.2M
Age Demographics
13-17
8%
18-24
35%
25-34
28%
35-44
16%
45-54
8%
55-64
3%
65+
2%
Gender Split
Male 62%Female 36%Other 2%
Core: Male 18-24
Top Countries
🇺🇸United States
28%
🇬🇧United Kingdom
18%
🇧🇷Brazil
12%
🇮🇳India
9%
🇩🇪Germany
7%
Traffic Sources
Search
34%
Suggested
24%
External
14%
Browse
12%
Content Performance
128KAvg Views
4.2%CTR
+1.2KNet Subs
3:42Watch Time
Subscriber Growth
6 mo agoToday
Device Split
Desktop
48%
Mobile
34%
Tablet
11%
TV
7%
Watch Time
8:42Avg Duration
42%Retention
2.1MHours
6.8Views/Visit
Content Type
Long-form
55%
Shorts
28%
Live
12%
Members
5%
Free · 10 seconds · No credit cardSee KT Sessions’s audience data

Niches

Techbusiness

About

Welcome to KT Sessions 🚀 Your learning hub for RPA, AI, and Intelligent Automation. Explore valuable insights on: • Automation Anywhere • Blue Prism • Power Automate Desktop • UiPath • Artificial Intelligence (AI) • Generative AI • Large Language Models (LLMs) • AI Agents & Automation Whether you're a student, fresher, or working professional, KT Sessions offers free, beginner-friendly content to help you build in-demand automation and AI skills. ✨ Why Join Us? • Easy-to-follow tutorials • Practical projects and real-world use cases • Career guidance and learning resources • Latest updates on RPA and AI technologies 🌐 Join our community on Instagram, WhatsApp, LinkedIn, Facebook, and Telegram. Together, let's learn, innovate, and grow with RPA, AI, and Intelligent Automation. Warm regards, KT Sessions

Recent Videos

Spent Hours Editing For THIS? 😭 #artificialintelligence #demotivation
The Complete History of AI (1950–2026) | AI Fundamentals for Beginners
Complete AI Roadmap 2026 | Become an AI Engineer From Scratch
How to Build AI Automation Systems Instead of RPA | Complete Architecture Guide
A360 Database Package 5.6.3 Broke My Bot 😱 | Fix in 1 Minute!
Master Database Actions in Automation Anywhere A360 | A360 Tutorial | KT Sessions
Corporate Life #ticket #viral
Viral Audios #viral #viralaudios #audios

Channel data updated June 2026

youtube.com/@kt_sessions
Open

Sponsorship Pricing

This creator hasn't set their rates yet. Estimate typical rates for their niche:

Rate Calculator

TrySpansa Original

Enter your channel stats to estimate sponsorship rates.

YouTube Data API: 4,240 subscribers
Rates are TrySpansa estimates based on industry data. Not sourced from or derived from YouTube.

ROI Estimate

TrySpansa OriginalTech
Your Data
Creator hasn't set this — enter your estimate to see projections
No rates set — enter your expected sponsorship cost
Cost per 1,000 Views
Meta Ads (SaaS)$8.75
Mesha 2025
Enter views and budget above to see cost comparison
Estimated Clicks
Enter avg views above to see click estimates
Your net profit from a typical sale, after costs
Using Tech benchmark: 3.6% (Electronics & Appliances) · Skailama 2026
Using Tech benchmark: 1.6× /year · Beans 2021 freq × Bluecore/MobiLoud RPR
Enter avg views above to estimate conversions
Methodology & sourcesNot sourced from YouTube
Sign Up to Send a Proposal

Free · No credit card required

Estimated pricing — negotiate directly

See KT Sessions’s insightsFree · 10 seconds · No credit card