Bearee Kids Show YouTube channel banner
Bearee Kids Show

Bearee Kids Show

@beareekidsshow
Est. 2023·United States·English·~2 vids/wk
New on TrySpansa

Bearee Kids Show is a Family YouTube creator with 752K subscribers and 457M total views. The channel covers kids educational, preschool learning, toddler cartoons, animated storytelling, character education. Active for 2 years, the channel publishes about 2 videos per week. Videos average 1.8M views each. Based in United States, the channel's primary language is English. YouTube channels with 500K–1M sub channels typically charge between $10,000 and $50,000 per sponsored video. Book a sponsorship directly on TrySpansa.

752,000Subscribers
248Total Videos
457,425,273Total Views
Source: YouTube Data API

Audience Insights for Bearee Kids Show

See the data agencies & brands use to evaluate sponsorship fit

Views / Video284K
Impressions1.2M
Age Demographics
13-17
8%
18-24
35%
25-34
28%
35-44
16%
45-54
8%
55-64
3%
65+
2%
Gender Split
Male 62%Female 36%Other 2%
Core: Male 18-24
Top Countries
🇺🇸United States
28%
🇬🇧United Kingdom
18%
🇧🇷Brazil
12%
🇮🇳India
9%
🇩🇪Germany
7%
Traffic Sources
Search
34%
Suggested
24%
External
14%
Browse
12%
Content Performance
128KAvg Views
4.2%CTR
+1.2KNet Subs
3:42Watch Time
Subscriber Growth
6 mo agoToday
Device Split
Desktop
48%
Mobile
34%
Tablet
11%
TV
7%
Watch Time
8:42Avg Duration
42%Retention
2.1MHours
6.8Views/Visit
Content Type
Long-form
55%
Shorts
28%
Live
12%
Members
5%
Free · 10 seconds · No credit cardSee Bearee Kids Show’s audience data

Niches

Family

About

🎈 Welcome to the Bearee Kids Show 🎈 ⛄️ Untold stories of brave and sincere little Bearee with his family in the Ice World of Savana town. ⛄️ We provide children from 3-8 years old with knowledge of letters, numbers, colors, safety, common sense and science literacy and to provide parents with the opportunity to teach and play with their children while watching together. --------------------- About us: Copyright © 2022 Sconnect. All rights reserved.

Recent Videos

SNEAKY CHEERLEADER CAUGHT! 📣😱 | Thief In Disguise On Stage | World Cup 2026 Vibe | Bearee Kids Show
NUMBER 7 VS NUMBER 10! 🏆⚽ | Bearee & Sheep Epic Football Match | Bearee Kids Show
CAN TORNADO DESTROY CARDBOARD TREEHOUSE? 🌪️📦 | Daddy Bear Protects Bearee 🏠 | Bearee Kids Show
RICH PRINCE VS POOR DWARF! 👑 | Poor Dwarf Wins The Princess's Heart ❤️ | Bearee Kids Show
OH NO! THE THIEF CAN'T ESCAPE! 👮‍♂️🎈 | Police Bearee Sky Chase Mission 💎 | Bearee Kids Show
Backyard Water Park Birthday Party! 🎂 | Giant Cake & Water Slides 🌊 | Summer Fun | Bearee Kids Show
Pink Hospital vs Blue Hospital! 🏥💖 | Doctors Fight Over Bearee 😱 | Funny Stories | Bearee Kids Show
Shrunk into a Mini Toy House 🏠✨ | Magical Adventure with Unicorn 🦄 | Funny Story | Bearee Kids Show

Channel data updated June 2026

youtube.com/@beareekidsshow
Open

Sponsorship Pricing

This creator hasn't set their rates yet. Estimate typical rates for their niche:

Rate Calculator

TrySpansa Original

Enter your channel stats to estimate sponsorship rates.

YouTube Data API: 752,000 subscribers
Rates are TrySpansa estimates based on industry data. Not sourced from or derived from YouTube.

ROI Estimate

TrySpansa OriginalFamily
Your Data
Creator hasn't set this — enter your estimate to see projections
No rates set — enter your expected sponsorship cost
Cost per 1,000 Views
Meta Ads (Baby Products)$6.99–$9.75
Mesha 2025
Enter views and budget above to see cost comparison
Estimated Clicks
Enter avg views above to see click estimates
Your net profit from a typical sale, after costs
Using Family benchmark: 2.5%–3.34% (E-commerce overall avg) · Skailama 2026
Using Family benchmark: 1.7× /year · Beans 2021 freq × Bluecore/MobiLoud RPR
Enter avg views above to estimate conversions
Methodology & sourcesNot sourced from YouTube
Sign Up to Send a Proposal

Free · No credit card required

Estimated pricing — negotiate directly

See Bearee Kids Show’s insightsFree · 10 seconds · No credit card